Loading…
giftED22 has ended

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Cheryl

Cheryl

HEB ISD
Coordinator of Advanced Academics
avatar for Crystal

Crystal

GT Specialist
D

Dedee

Brazosport ISD
Advanced Academics Coordinator
avatar for Lindsey

Lindsey

Liberty Hill Elementary
Gifted & Talented Coordinator
avatar for Michael

Michael

Edith & Ethel Carman Elementary
5th Grade
avatar for Susan

Susan

AlvinISD
teacher
T

text

text
avatar for victoria

victoria

Rainard School for Gifted and Talented
Science Instructor
MA

Mona Abdelkarim

Curtis Middle School
teacher
DA

Debbie Adams

Clear Creek ISD
avatar for Stephanie Adams

Stephanie Adams

Navarro ISD
GT Specialist
avatar for Denise Ahlquist

Denise Ahlquist

Great Books Foundation
Senior Academic Consultant
avatar for Kristin Alexander

Kristin Alexander

School of Science and Technology
Regional G/T Administrator
avatar for Lori Allen

Lori Allen

Allen ISD
Science Teacher
avatar for Tara Allred

Tara Allred

Ponder
DTC
avatar for Cassidy Almquist

Cassidy Almquist

Weatherford ISD
Gifted & Talented Specialist
avatar for Cynthia Anderson

Cynthia Anderson

Lovejoy ISD
World Cultures and US History Teacher
avatar for Caitlin Andrews

Caitlin Andrews

Northwest ISD
GT Specialist
avatar for Heather Andrus

Heather Andrus

vidor middle
teacher
KA

Karyn Ard

Troup ISD
Science teacher
avatar for Veronica Arneson

Veronica Arneson

New Braunfels ISD
GT teacher
avatar for Karen Arnstein

Karen Arnstein

Doctoral Student
JA

Jennefer Arrington

Clear Creek ISD
Advanced Academics Specialist
avatar for Meredith Austin

Meredith Austin

Humble ISD
Coordinator of Gifted Learning
avatar for Shirley Bachus

Shirley Bachus

LEANDER INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT
Director of Advanced Programs
avatar for Catherine Baker

Catherine Baker

Northwest ISD
GT Specialist
avatar for D'Lana Barbay

D'Lana Barbay

Beaumont ISD
Director of Federal Programs and GT
avatar for Erica Barrera

Erica Barrera

Humble ISD
Extended Learning Teacher
VB

VILMA BETANCOURT

GARDENS
LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST
JB

Jennifer Bigler

GLENHOPE ELEMENTARY
Gifted Specialist K-5
avatar for Heather Blackwell

Heather Blackwell

Harmony School of Achievement
GATE and STEM Teacher
WB

Wendy Boatright

Manor Independent School District
avatar for Jeri Bonnell

Jeri Bonnell

Hudson ISD
Gifted and Talented Director
avatar for Alicia Bradley

Alicia Bradley

Uvalde CISD
Gifted and Talented Teacher
avatar for Ron Bramhall

Ron Bramhall

Region 10 ESC
GT Consultant
DB

Donna Branch

Frenship ISD
GT Teacher
avatar for Monica Brannan

Monica Brannan

Barbers Hill ISD
Secondary Mathematics Coordinator
avatar for Julie Bratcher

Julie Bratcher

Legacy Christian Academy
Director of Gifted Program and GT Teacher for Grades 1-4
avatar for Lynette Breedlove

Lynette Breedlove

The Gatton Academy of Mathematics & Science, KY
Director
avatar for Brandy Brewer

Brandy Brewer

Northwest ISD
GT Specialist
avatar for Judy Bridges

Judy Bridges

Midland ISD
Texas
avatar for Jasmine Brito

Jasmine Brito

ESL/ k-2 GATE Teacher
avatar for Abigail Brown

Abigail Brown

Humble ISD
Extended Learning Teacher


1 2 3 4 5 6